Licensed to MPSSAA Championship Meet            HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/21/2011
               2A-4A North Region Meet - 5/21/2011 to 5/23/2011                
                          MPSSAA State Championships                           
                             Woodlawn High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 2A
============================================================================
6 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dorsey, Tiffany           10 Overlea                12.64      12.83Q  1 
  2 Udumukwu, Erica           11 Overlea                12.84      12.97Q  2 
  3 Williams, Jordan          11 Lansdowne              14.24      13.67Q  4 
  4 Brown, Ariel              11 City College           12.95      13.76Q  3 
  5 Jackson, Chasity          11 Digital Harbor         12.81      12.84q  1 
  6 Bafalie, Radiyatu         10 Chesapeake-B           12.30      13.49q  2 
  7 Anyadike, Urenna           9 Randallstown           13.40      13.76   4 
  8 Johnson, Dajia            10 City College           13.10      14.25   4 
  9 Royal, Janice              9 Eastern Tech           13.74      14.28   1 
 10 Tabor, Nikki              10 City College           13.63      14.34   1 
 11 Agouru, Cynthia            9 Eastern Tech           14.24      14.36   3 
 12 Bachelor, Jasmine         10 Digital Harbor         13.51      14.53   3 
 13 Henry, Charile            12 Randallstown           14.20      14.93   2 
 14 Kirkpatrick-Brooks, Jazm   9 Lansdowne              15.74      15.87   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Udumukwu, Erica           11 Overlea                12.97      12.63  
  2 Dorsey, Tiffany           10 Overlea                12.83      12.72  
  3 Jackson, Chasity          11 Digital Harbor         12.84      12.87  
  4 Bafalie, Radiyatu         10 Chesapeake-B           13.49      13.21  
  5 Brown, Ariel              11 City College           13.76      13.61  
  6 Williams, Jordan          11 Lansdowne              13.67      13.79  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 2A
============================================================================
6 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Chasity          11 Digital Harbor         26.50      26.48Q  2 
  2 Hinton, Shawtasia         11 Douglass-B             26.72      26.52Q  1 
  3 Hurt, Chartia             11 Digital Harbor         26.30      27.03Q  4 
  4 Taylor, Shikeara          11 Douglass-B             26.40      28.29Q  3 
  5 Udumukwu, Erica           11 Overlea                26.54      26.85q  1 
  6 Cowell, Celeste           11 Overlea                26.94      27.06q  2 
  7 Brown, Ariel              11 City College           28.39      27.21   2 
  8 Anyadike, Urenna           9 Randallstown           28.00      29.07   4 
  9 Holmes, Ashley            10 City College           29.92      29.35   4 
 10 Poole, Crystal            12 City College           29.50      29.42   3 
 11 Royal, Janice              9 Eastern Tech           29.24      29.63   2 
 12 Seals, Karima              9 Douglass-B                        29.80   2 
 13 Agouru, Cynthia            9 Eastern Tech           28.24      29.81   3 
 14 Dyer, Ashley              12 Randallstown           30.00      31.51   3 
 15 Bachelor, Jasmine         10 Digital Harbor         29.00      33.16   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hurt, Chartia             11 Digital Harbor         27.03      26.07   10   
  2 Udumukwu, Erica           11 Overlea                26.85      26.28    8   
  3 Jackson, Chasity          11 Digital Harbor         26.48      26.55    6   
  4 Cowell, Celeste           11 Overlea                27.06      26.74    4   
  5 Taylor, Shikeara          11 Douglass-B             28.29      29.68    2   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 2A
================================================================================
 Advancement: A 1:00.30                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hurt, Chartia             11 Digital Harbor         59.00    1:03.73  
  2 Silveira, Heather         12 Chesapeake-B         1:02.40    1:05.66  
  3 Gensheimer, Gabriella     10 City College         1:05.39    1:08.08  
  4 Brown, Karima             10 City College         1:08.95    1:11.43  
  5 Northan, Danesha          11 City College         1:13.00    1:14.02  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 2A
================================================================================
 Advancement: A 2:23.96                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lucas, Samantha           11 Eastern Tech         2:41.80    2:40.64   10   
  2 Silveira, Heather         12 Chesapeake-B         2:45.70    2:47.19    8   
  3 Medlock, Amani            10 City College         2:52.00    2:47.35    6   
  4 Cochrane, Keshara         10 City College         3:00.00    3:00.29    4   
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 2A
================================================================================
 Advancement: A 5:27.99                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lucas, Samantha           11 Eastern Tech         6:04.90    6:10.48  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 2A
============================================================================
6 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Summerville, Regina       12 Digital Harbor         14.55      16.08Q  2 
  2 Dorsey, Tiffany           10 Overlea                16.14      16.86Q  1 
  3 Whitaker, Devoria         10 Digital Harbor         16.80      16.84q  2 
  4 Bullen, Aqilah            11 Overlea                17.44      17.02q  1 
  5 Lynes, Olivia             11 City College           16.10      17.19q  1 
  6 Williams, Jordan          11 Lansdowne              17.74      18.34q  2 
  7 Frederick, Shawdae        10 Digital Harbor         17.20      19.33   1 
  8 Boyle, Shannon            10 Eastern Tech           21.54      19.87   1 
  9 Angelity, Lauren          11 Randallstown           17.00      20.25   2 
 10 Pitt, Tiara                9 Randallstown           18.00      22.00   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Summerville, Regina       12 Digital Harbor         16.08      15.41   10   
  2 Lynes, Olivia             11 City College           17.19      16.64    8   
  3 Whitaker, Devoria         10 Digital Harbor         16.84      16.94    6   
  4 Williams, Jordan          11 Lansdowne              18.34      17.93    4   
  5 Bullen, Aqilah            11 Overlea                17.02      24.70    2   
 -- Dorsey, Tiffany           10 Overlea                16.86         FS  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 2A
================================================================================
 Advancement: A 48.00                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Summerville, Regina       12 Digital Harbor         44.79      45.74A  10   
  2 Bullen, Aqilah            11 Overlea                50.34      49.51    8   
  3 Lynes, Olivia             11 City College           49.27      49.86    6   
  4 Whitaker, Devoria         10 Digital Harbor         49.00      51.86    4   
  5 Frederick, Shawdae        10 Digital Harbor         51.00      52.58    2   
  6 Pitt, Tiara                9 Randallstown           55.00    1:07.59    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2A
================================================================================
 Advancement: A 51.42                                                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Overlea  'A'                                        51.94      51.12A  10   
  2 City College  'A'                                   53.42      53.21    8   
  3 Randallstown  'A'                                   55.00      54.53    6   
  4 Frederick Douglass-B  'A'                           55.36      54.63    4   
  5 Digital Harbor  'A'                                 50.08      54.90    2   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 2A
================================================================================
 Advancement: A 1:48.36                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Overlea  'A'                                      1:48.50    1:45.46A 
  2 Digital Harbor  'A'                               1:47.00    1:47.82A 
  3 City College  'A'                                 1:51.86    1:53.17  
  4 Frederick Douglass-B  'A'                         1:46.00    1:54.70  
  5 Randallstown  'A'                                 2:00.00    2:01.30  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 2A
================================================================================
 Advancement: A 4:12.83                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Digital Harbor  'A'                               4:03.00    4:25.55   10   
  2 City College  'A'                                 4:40.50    4:48.15    8   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 2A
================================================================================
 Advancement: A 10:11.59                                                       
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 City College  'A'                                12:25.86   12:11.55  
 
Girls High Jump 2A
==========================================================================================
 Advancement: A  4-10                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jones, Jasmine            11 Digital Harbor       5-00.00    4-10.00A     1.47m  10   
 -- Nicholson, Jasmine         9 Digital Harbor       4-04.00         NH            
 -- Boyle, Shannon            10 Eastern Tech         4-02.00         NH            
 
Girls Long Jump 2A
==========================================================================================
 Advancement: A 15-11.25                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bafalie, Radiyatu         10 Chesapeake-B        15-04.50   14-08.50      4.48m  10   
  2 Williams, Jordan          11 Lansdowne           12-10.00   12-09.00      3.88m   8   
  3 Jones, Jasmine            11 Digital Harbor      15-04.00   12-08.50      3.87m   6   
  4 Angelity, Lauren          11 Randallstown        13-00.00   11-11.50      3.64m   4   
  5 Nicholson, Jasmine         9 Digital Harbor      12-10.00   10-07.00      3.22m   2   
 
Girls Triple Jump 2A
==========================================================================================
 Advancement: A 33-11                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jones, Jasmine            11 Digital Harbor      31-10.00   29-02.00      8.89m  10   
  2 Angelity, Lauren          11 Randallstown        28-00.00   28-05.00      8.66m   8   
  3 Nicholson, Jasmine         9 Digital Harbor      25-00.00   24-00.00      7.31m   6   
 
Girls Shot Put 2A
==========================================================================================
 Advancement: A 33-09.50                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Amber           11 Digital Harbor      32-04.00   31-06.00      9.60m  10   
  2 Edwards, Ebony            12 Randallstown        28-00.00   30-08.00      9.34m   8   
  3 Nah, Eugenia              10 Chesapeake-B        29-07.00   29-11.00      9.11m   6   
  4 Bowser, Brittany          10 Eastern Tech        27-02.50   28-06.50      8.69m   4   
  5 Garland, Tera             11 Randallstown        27-00.00   27-03.00      8.30m   2   
  6 Pratt, Sydney             11 Digital Harbor      26-07.00   23-01.50      7.04m   1   
  7 Ervin, Genera             12 Edmondson           17-06.00   22-06.00      6.85m 
  8 Kufera, Caleen            10 Eastern Tech        19-01.00   20-06.00      6.24m 
  9 Katilas, Abby              9 Eastern Tech        18-03.00   18-09.00      5.71m 
 
Girls Discus Throw 2A
==========================================================================================
 Advancement: A 98-00                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bowser, Brittany          10 Eastern Tech           82-06      83-00     25.29m 
  2 Robinson, Amber           11 Digital Harbor         91-08      75-07     23.03m 
  3 Nah, Eugenia              10 Chesapeake-B           82-11      73-09     22.47m 
  4 Edwards, Ebony            12 Randallstown           75-00      70-06     21.48m 
  5 Kufera, Caleen            10 Eastern Tech           64-08      67-01     20.44m 
  6 Whittaker, Martina        10 Randallstown           60-00      64-01     19.53m 
  7 Silveira, Heather         12 Chesapeake-B           70-08      61-11     18.87m 
  8 Katilas, Abby              9 Eastern Tech           53-03      60-04     18.38m 
  9 Garland, Tera             11 Randallstown           65-00      42-09     13.03m 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 4A
============================================================================
6 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aromolaran, Yeni          11 Thomas Johnson         12.64      12.90Q  3 
  2 Ejimofor, Thelma          10 Perry Hall             13.04      12.92Q  2 
  3 Gillespie, Dayna          11 Thomas Johnson         13.00      13.28Q  1 
  4 Francois, Jahan           10 Urbana                 13.22      13.24q  3 
  5 Coston, Camille            9 Thomas Johnson         13.53      13.39q  2 
  6 Fernekees, Audra          11 Westminster            12.68      13.42q  2 
  7 Gaylord, Iman             10 Dulaney                13.51      13.76   3 
  8 Olorunsola, Ayodoin       10 Perry Hall             14.14      13.99   3 
  9 Williams, Carizma         10 Woodlawn               13.94      14.14   1 
 10 Freeman, Shardae          10 Kenwood                13.94      14.32   2 
 11 Dyson, Dakotta            11 Urbana                 14.72      14.47   1 
 12 Gaines, Diamond           11 Dulaney                13.90      14.53   1 
 13 Jackson, Brieana          11 Kenwood                14.74      14.74   3 
 14 Mondal, Riya              11 Urbana                 14.72      15.03   2 
 15 Brittingham, Monique      10 Kenwood                14.34      15.04   2 
 16 Border, Carly              9 Westminster            14.50      16.99   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 4A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Aromolaran, Yeni          11 Thomas Johnson         12.90      12.74   10   
  2 Ejimofor, Thelma          10 Perry Hall             12.92      12.75    8   
  3 Fernekees, Audra          11 Westminster            13.42      13.00    6   
  4 Gillespie, Dayna          11 Thomas Johnson         13.28      13.02    4   
  5 Francois, Jahan           10 Urbana                 13.24      13.17    2   
  6 Coston, Camille            9 Thomas Johnson         13.39      13.37    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 4A
============================================================================
6 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brooks, Shanna            11 Perry Hall             26.34      26.49Q  3 
  2 Brownfield, Breana        11 Thomas Johnson         26.62      27.07Q  2 
  3 Mezu, Nkechi              12 Westminster            25.77      27.42Q  4 
  4 Gillespie, Dayna          11 Thomas Johnson         26.96      28.61Q  1 
  5 Moog, Alexis              11 Kenwood                27.62      27.79q  3 
  6 Gaylord, Iman             10 Dulaney                27.79      28.01q  4 
  7 Ejimofor, Thelma          10 Perry Hall             27.54      28.71   2 
  8 Coston, Camille            9 Thomas Johnson         27.50      28.85   1 
  9 Banister, Susie           10 Dulaney                29.40      29.32   2 
 10 Olorunsola, Ayodoin       10 Perry Hall             30.34      29.90   2 
 11 Gaines, Diamond           11 Dulaney                28.86      30.55   3 
 12 Murdock, Erin             10 Urbana                 29.84      30.59   1 
 13 Hardee, Alana             12 Westminster            30.26      30.80   1 
 14 Devoe, Kierstan           11 Westminster            30.50      30.87   4 
 15 Dyson, Dakotta            11 Urbana                 30.36      31.38   3 
 16 Mondal, Riya              11 Urbana                 31.42      31.62   3 
 17 Tribble, Janatia           9 Woodlawn               31.65      32.77   2 
 -- Nebo, Loreen              11 Kenwood                28.84         DQ   4  lane violation
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 4A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mezu, Nkechi              12 Westminster            27.42      26.32   10   
  2 Brooks, Shanna            11 Perry Hall             26.49      26.57    8   
  3 Brownfield, Breana        11 Thomas Johnson         27.07      26.83    6   
  4 Gillespie, Dayna          11 Thomas Johnson         28.61      27.18    4   
  5 Moog, Alexis              11 Kenwood                27.79      27.75    2   
  6 Gaylord, Iman             10 Dulaney                28.01      28.54    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 4A
===================================================================================
 Advancement: A 58.46                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brooks, Shanna            11 Perry Hall           1:01.60    1:01.76   3  10   
  2 Moog, Alexis              11 Kenwood              1:02.14    1:02.35   3   8   
  3 Fernekees, Audra          11 Westminster          1:01.80    1:02.64   3   6   
  4 Davis, Chloe              10 Dulaney              1:03.50    1:03.02   2   4   
  5 Mezu, Nneka               11 Westminster          1:02.10    1:03.54   3   2   
  6 Wang, Amanda               9 Perry Hall           1:03.54    1:03.77   2   1   
  7 Pianta, Alexa              9 Thomas Johnson       1:07.59    1:05.05   2 
  8 Wilson, Julia             10 Thomas Johnson       1:07.70    1:06.58   1 
  9 Kretz, Hope               10 Urbana               1:08.66    1:09.26   1 
 10 Lambert, Terez            10 Urbana               1:09.45    1:10.88   1 
 11 Petro, Rachel             12 Urbana               1:11.00    1:13.52   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 4A
================================================================================
 Advancement: A 2:19.64                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Plombon, Savanna          12 Thomas Johnson       2:20.37    2:24.91   10   
  2 Powell, Annie             12 Thomas Johnson       2:21.73    2:25.80    8   
  3 Askine, Sarah             10 Urbana               2:26.00    2:26.80    6   
  4 Coleman, Kayla            10 Urbana               2:30.00    2:29.47    4   
  5 Trippe, Abbie             12 Dulaney              2:35.10    2:35.41    2   
  6 Boyd, Jada                10 Kenwood              2:31.87    2:36.46    1   
  7 Wagner, Kaitlyn           10 Urbana               2:32.00    2:38.18  
  8 Lippy, Hannah             12 Dulaney              2:34.84    2:39.34  
  9 Rastetter, Ama             9 Dulaney              2:40.51    2:41.46  
 10 Stachowiak, Jen           11 Perry Hall           2:39.75    2:43.32  
 11 Ozgun, Holly               9 Westminster          2:37.80    2:43.53  
 12 Eastwood, Natalie         10 Westminster          2:41.00    2:43.58  
 13 Bauer, Rachel              9 Kenwood              2:51.75    2:44.55  
 14 Diaz, Sarah               11 Thomas Johnson       2:41.80    2:45.70  
 15 Baldwin, Rebecca          12 Westminster          2:43.00    2:45.74  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 4A
================================================================================
 Advancement: A 5:16.26                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Plombon, Savanna          12 Thomas Johnson       5:07.01    5:14.56A  10   
  2 Galligan, Kristen         12 Thomas Johnson       5:11.60    5:15.50A   8   
  3 Powell, Annie             12 Thomas Johnson       5:15.01    5:23.01    6   
  4 Griffith, Isabel           9 Dulaney              5:19.80    5:24.29    4   
  5 Askine, Sarah             10 Urbana               5:26.00    5:30.36    2   
  6 Boyd, Jada                10 Kenwood              5:54.70    5:47.96    1   
  7 Link, Krissy              10 Dulaney              5:43.27    5:49.93  
  8 Baumgarten, Nora          10 Urbana               5:55.00    6:31.84  
  9 Bauer, Rachel              9 Kenwood              6:32.80    6:32.10  
 -- Baldwin, Rebecca          12 Westminster          5:57.00         NT  
 -- Schwartz, Alison           9 Dulaney              5:54.24         NT  
 -- Meyer, Rachel             12 Urbana               6:15.00         NT  
 -- Lauer, Kayla               9 Westminster          6:53.00         NT  
 -- Ozgun, Katie              11 Westminster          6:08.00         NT  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run 4A
================================================================================
 Advancement: A 11:39.38                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Galligan, Kristen         12 Thomas Johnson      11:23.92   11:37.46A  10   
  2 Griffith, Isabel           9 Dulaney             11:40.29   12:03.68    8   
  3 Eastwood, Natalie         10 Westminster         12:14.00   12:38.48    6   
  4 Rose, Beebe               10 Dulaney             12:34.10   12:40.19    4   
  5 Boyd, Jada                10 Kenwood             12:44.99   12:40.36    2   
  6 Bruder, Kira              11 Urbana              12:50.00   13:19.07    1   
  7 Smith, Kyra               10 Urbana              12:51.00   14:06.67  
  8 Johnson, Isabella         11 Thomas Johnson      14:06.46   14:38.34  
  9 Scott, Emily              11 Thomas Johnson                 14:41.24  
 10 Foote, Elizabeth          12 Westminster         14:31.46   14:41.94  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 4A
============================================================================
6 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amegashie, Anavi          11 Urbana                 16.25      16.06Q  1 
  2 Stewart, Marissa          12 Urbana                 16.98      17.42Q  2 
  3 Morrow, Sophia            10 Thomas Johnson         16.50      17.06q  1 
  4 Pryor, Rebecca            10 Thomas Johnson         16.10      18.19q  2 
  5 Cardwell, Nadia           10 Thomas Johnson         19.07      18.90q  1 
  6 Jackson, Brieana          11 Kenwood                19.74      20.05q  2 
  7 Virostek, Amy             10 Westminster            19.45      20.23   1 
  8 Taylor, Brittany           9 Urbana                 18.00      23.50   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 4A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Amegashie, Anavi          11 Urbana                 16.06      16.33   10   
  2 Morrow, Sophia            10 Thomas Johnson         17.06      16.86    8   
  3 Pryor, Rebecca            10 Thomas Johnson         18.19      17.05    6   
  4 Stewart, Marissa          12 Urbana                 17.42      17.63    4   
  5 Cardwell, Nadia           10 Thomas Johnson         18.90      18.00    2   
  6 Jackson, Brieana          11 Kenwood                20.05      19.29    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 4A
===================================================================================
 Advancement: A 46.98                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cardwell, Nadia           10 Thomas Johnson         51.44      50.75   2  10   
  2 Wall, Megan               12 Dulaney                50.51      50.79   2   8   
  3 Pryor, Rebecca            10 Thomas Johnson         48.74      52.12   2   6   
  4 Virostek, Amy             10 Westminster            52.65      52.13   1   4   
  5 Morrow, Sophia            10 Thomas Johnson         50.34      53.15   2   2   
  6 Davis, Chloe              10 Dulaney                51.44      53.33   2   1   
  7 Taylor, Brittany           9 Urbana                 54.88      54.08   1 
  8 Hirabayashi, Natasja       9 Urbana                 55.54      57.44   1 
  9 Jackson, Brieana          11 Kenwood                56.60      59.51   1 
 10 Wu, Lisa                  10 Urbana               1:00.00      59.83   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 4A
================================================================================
 Advancement: A 50.41                                                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perry Hall  'A'                                     52.65      51.81   10   
  2 Gov. Thomas Johnson  'A'                            51.75      51.99    8   
  3 Urbana  'A'                                         52.39      52.33    6   
  4 Westminster  'A'                                    52.24      52.56    4   
  5 Dulaney  'A'                                        52.45      58.50    2   
  6 Kenwood  'A'                                        58.74      59.13    1   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 4A
===================================================================================
 Advancement: A 1:45.57                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gov. Thomas Johnson  'A'                          1:46.99    1:49.93   2  10   
  2 Perry Hall  'A'                                   1:50.76    1:50.73   2   8   
  3 Urbana  'A'                                       1:52.40    1:54.35   2   6   
  4 Woodlawn  'A'                                     1:55.00    1:55.99   1   4   
  5 Westminster  'A'                                  1:54.48    1:58.16   1   2   
  6 Kenwood  'A'                                      1:57.60    2:00.64   1   1   
 -- Dulaney  'A'                                      1:53.00         DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 4A
===================================================================================
 Advancement: A 4:04.15                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Westminster  'A'                                  4:20.50    4:17.84   2  10   
  2 Gov. Thomas Johnson  'A'                          4:14.88    4:18.63   2   8   
  3 Perry Hall  'A'                                   4:29.30    4:22.86   2   6   
  4 Dulaney  'A'                                      4:15.50    4:26.94   2   4   
  5 Woodlawn  'A'                                     4:38.00    4:32.75   1   2   
  6 Urbana  'A'                                       4:32.20    4:38.56   1   1   
  7 Kenwood  'A'                                      5:14.70    4:42.96   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 4A
================================================================================
 Advancement: A 9:50.79                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dulaney  'A'                                     10:22.00   10:25.31   10   
  2 Urbana  'A'                                      10:29.00   10:30.47    8   
  3 Perry Hall  'A'                                  11:18.17   10:33.79    6   
  4 Gov. Thomas Johnson  'A'                         10:47.00   10:42.98    4   
  5 Westminster  'A'                                 10:57.00   10:44.83    2   
 
Girls High Jump 4A
==========================================================================================
 Advancement: A  5-00                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brownfield, Breana        11 Thomas Johnson       5-04.00    5-02.00A     1.57m  10   
  2 Pryor, Rebecca            10 Thomas Johnson       5-02.00    5-00.00A     1.52m   8   
  3 Mezu, Nkechi              12 Westminster          5-04.00    5-00.00A     1.52m   6   
  4 Lottes, Emily              9 Perry Hall           4-08.00    4-10.00      1.47m   4   
  5 Pianta, Alexa              9 Thomas Johnson       5-00.00    4-10.00      1.47m   2   
  6 Baumgarten, Nora          10 Urbana               4-10.00    4-08.00      1.42m   1   
  7 Roth, Tasha                9 Urbana               4-06.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 -- Foster, Shannon           10 Kenwood              4-08.25         NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault 4A
==========================================================================================
 Advancement: A  7-08                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wall, Megan               12 Dulaney             11-05.00   11-02.00A     3.40m  10   
  2 Stewart, Marissa          12 Urbana              10-00.00    9-08.00A     2.94m   8   
  3 Kalisz, Justine           11 Urbana               9-00.00    9-02.00A     2.79m   6   
  4 Icard, Jacy                9 Thomas Johnson       9-00.00    8-08.00A     2.64m   4   
  5 Anthony, Rachael          11 Urbana               9-00.00    8-02.00A     2.48m   1.50
  5 Wall, Jennifer            10 Dulaney              8-06.00    8-02.00A     2.48m   1.50
  7 Kowalk, Katherine          9 Thomas Johnson       8-00.00    7-08.00A     2.33m 
  8 Sisler, Hannah            11 Westminster          7-00.00    7-02.00      2.18m 
  9 Kane, Meghan               9 Thomas Johnson       7-06.00    7-02.00      2.18m 
 
Girls Long Jump 4A
==========================================================================================
 Advancement: A 16-03.50                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Aromolaran, Yeni          11 Thomas Johnson      15-08.75   15-05.00      4.69m  10   
  2 Amegashie, Anavi          11 Urbana              15-08.00   15-05.00      4.69m   8   
  3 Coston, Camille            9 Thomas Johnson      16-04.50   15-00.50      4.58m   6   
  4 Snyder, Kylie             12 Urbana              15-08.00   14-09.25      4.50m   4   
  5 Brownfield, Breana        11 Thomas Johnson      15-04.00   14-03.50      4.35m   2   
  6 Holland, Blossom           9 Urbana              14-08.50   13-07.75      4.15m   1   
  7 Nebo, Loreen              11 Kenwood             11-09.00   13-00.50      3.97m 
  8 Foster, Shannon           10 Kenwood             13-06.00   12-10.50      3.92m 
  9 Korkpan, Telema           11 Kenwood             13-08.25   11-10.00      3.60m 
 
Girls Triple Jump 4A
==========================================================================================
 Advancement: A 34-00.25                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Francois, Jahan           10 Urbana              33-00.00   34-00.50A    10.37m  10   
  2 Amegashie, Anavi          11 Urbana              33-00.00   33-01.50     10.09m   8   
  3 Snyder, Kylie             12 Urbana              33-00.00   32-08.50      9.96m   6   
  4 Mezu, Nneka               11 Westminster         31-04.00   31-02.00      9.49m   4   
  5 Foster, Shannon           10 Kenwood             32-04.50   31-02.00      9.49m   2   
  6 Virostek, Amy             10 Westminster         30-01.50   30-00.50      9.15m   1   
  7 Korkpan, Telema           11 Kenwood             29-09.00   27-10.50      8.49m 
  8 Skinner, Dani             10 Thomas Johnson      29-01.00   27-10.00      8.48m 
 -- Diaz, Sarah               11 Thomas Johnson      27-03.00       FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put 4A
==========================================================================================
 Advancement: A 34-05.50                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Frink, Shelby             12 Woodlawn            41-09.00   39-03.50A    11.97m  10   
  2 Ovejera, Tamara           10 Thomas Johnson      40-06.50   38-05.00A    11.70m   8   
  3 Evans-Anfom, Leone        11 Thomas Johnson      32-07.50   33-01.00     10.08m   6   
  4 Smith, Alicia             12 Thomas Johnson      32-11.75   31-07.00      9.62m   4   
  5 Yuille, Crystal           10 Urbana              28-07.00   30-02.00      9.19m   2   
  6 Harper, Jennifer          10 Urbana              29-07.00   25-02.50      7.68m   1   
  7 Chinekezi, Stacey          9 Kenwood             25-02.00   23-03.00      7.08m 
  8 Roth, Tasha                9 Urbana              25-07.00   21-09.00      6.62m 
 
Girls Discus Throw 4A
==========================================================================================
 Advancement: A 100-07                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ovejera, Tamara           10 Thomas Johnson        135-00     124-08A    37.99m  10   
  2 Yuille, Crystal           10 Urbana                100-06     109-11A    33.50m   8   
  3 Evans-Anfom, Leone        11 Thomas Johnson         99-06      96-08     29.46m   6   
  4 Harper, Jennifer          10 Urbana                 90-00      84-11     25.88m   4   
  5 Smith, Alicia             12 Thomas Johnson         84-08      84-00     25.60m   2   
  6 Dettor, Layne             12 Dulaney                84-02      82-10     25.24m   1   
  7 Roth, Tasha                9 Urbana                 53-11      64-07     19.68m 
  8 Chinekezi, Stacey          9 Kenwood                62-11      58-11     17.95m 
  9 Nwachukwu, Jessica        11 Kenwood                62-05      57-06     17.52m 
 10 Obrien, Erin              11 Dulaney                57-00      53-08     16.35m 
 11 Miller, Analisa            9 Kenwood                56-03      52-04     15.95m 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 2A
============================================================================
6 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 1 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Calvin, Yelnats           11 Lansdowne              11.24      11.33Q  1 
  2 Greene, Alphonso          12 Digital Harbor         11.40      11.57Q  4 
  3 Robinson, Kemondre        11 Lansdowne              11.34      11.72Q  3 
  4 Chase, Jourdan            11 Overlea                11.44      11.72Q  5 
  5 Best, Tyrone              12 Randallstown           11.30      11.81Q  2 
  6 Ndukwe, Fyne              11 Overlea                11.84      11.37q  1 
  7 Sassafrass, Jaleel        10 Edmondson              11.00      11.64   4 
  8 Casey, Tyrone             10 Chesapeake-B           11.30      11.71   1 
  9 Birden, Montice           12 Overlea                12.14      11.84   4 
 10 Cooper, Deyquawn          11 Edmondson              12.50      11.95   2 
 11 Crawford, Travonta        10 Digital Harbor         11.60      12.03   2 
 12 Whitlock, Corey            9 Randallstown           11.70      12.14   1 
 13 Jackson, Lawrence         11 Edmondson              11.50      12.42   3 
 14 Turner, Justin             9 Randallstown           11.80      12.48   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Calvin, Yelnats           11 Lansdowne              11.33      11.20  
  2 Greene, Alphonso          12 Digital Harbor         11.57      11.32  
  3 Chase, Jourdan            11 Overlea                11.72      11.35  
  4 Robinson, Kemondre        11 Lansdowne              11.72      11.41  
  5 Ndukwe, Fyne              11 Overlea                11.37      11.49  
  6 Best, Tyrone              12 Randallstown           11.81      11.60  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 2A
============================================================================
6 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 1 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ndukwe, Fyne              11 Overlea                23.22      23.08Q  1 
  2 Calvin, Yelnats           11 Lansdowne              22.24      23.39Q  5 
  3 Greene, Alphonso          12 Digital Harbor         22.90      23.57Q  3 
  4 Robinson, Kemondre        11 Lansdowne              23.64      23.71Q  4 
  5 Casey, Tyrone             10 Chesapeake-B           23.30      24.31Q  2 
  6 Nunez, Isaac              12 Overlea                23.94      23.61q  3 
  7 Sassafrass, Jaleel        10 Edmondson              22.50      24.17   4 
  8 Best, Tyrone              12 Randallstown           23.20      24.20   1 
  9 McPhaul, Diamante         10 Douglass-B             24.06      24.29   1 
 10 Muhammad, Hakeem          10 Digital Harbor         23.50      24.47   3 
 11 Johnson, Rashard          10 City College           24.00      24.68   1 
 12 Crawford, Travonta        10 Digital Harbor         23.70      24.82   5 
 13 Cheeks, John              10 City College           23.00      24.88   2 
 14 Whitlock, Corey            9 Randallstown           24.50      25.11   3 
 15 Maxwell, Jamel            11 Edmondson              24.50      25.28   4 
 16 Jackson, Lawrence         11 Edmondson              23.75      25.35   5 
 17 Simpson, Roland           10 City College           25.00      25.88   5 
 18 Greene, Romanz            12 Randallstown           24.00      26.01   2 
 19 Stansbury, Mike           10 Dundalk                26.30      26.95   2 
 20 Shyti, Xhulio             11 Dundalk                30.90      29.51   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Calvin, Yelnats           11 Lansdowne              23.39      22.73   10   
  2 Ndukwe, Fyne              11 Overlea                23.08      23.09    8   
  3 Greene, Alphonso          12 Digital Harbor         23.57      23.64    6   
  4 Nunez, Isaac              12 Overlea                23.61      23.73    4   
  5 Robinson, Kemondre        11 Lansdowne              23.71      23.79    2   
  6 Casey, Tyrone             10 Chesapeake-B           24.31      24.07    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 2A
===================================================================================
 Advancement: A 50.94                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Calvin, Yelnats           11 Lansdowne              49.71      50.51A  4  10   
  2 Stukes, Quick             10 Edmondson              51.00      50.84A  4   8   
  3 Simba, Imhotep            12 Edmondson              50.50      51.63   4   6   
  4 Adams, Nolan              11 Edmondson              52.00      52.09   3   4   
  5 Nunez, Isaac              12 Overlea                52.14      52.17   3   2   
  6 Carrington, Charles       12 Dundalk                51.40      53.10   4   1   
  7 Muhammad, Hakeem          10 Digital Harbor         53.50      54.73   3 
  8 Hill, Deon                11 Lansdowne              55.74      55.86   2 
  9 Braxton, Delonte          12 Digital Harbor         52.36      56.31   3 
 10 Eyeguokan, Ukunoritsener   9 Randallstown           55.00      56.61   2 
 11 Cheeks, John              10 City College           51.00      56.85   4 
 12 Johnson, Marcel           10 Randallstown                    1:00.61   1 
 13 Shyti, Xhulio             11 Dundalk                59.90    1:03.92   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 2A
================================================================================
 Advancement: A 2:02.10                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lucas, Daniel             12 Edmondson            2:05.00    2:04.40   10   
  2 Carrington, Charles       12 Dundalk              2:05.90    2:04.56    8   
  3 Johnson, Kenneth          12 Edmondson            2:00.00    2:06.47    6   
  4 Braxton, Delonte          12 Digital Harbor       2:05.00    2:06.55    4   
  5 Cook, Jonathan            10 Digital Harbor       2:07.00    2:09.28    2   
  6 Gonzales, James           10 Dundalk              2:11.10    2:11.96    1   
  7 Lawrence, Limuel          11 City College         2:15.00    2:16.25  
  8 Yarberough, Deionn         9 Eastern Tech         2:25.40    2:20.70  
  9 Dalton, Ronald            12 Digital Harbor       2:17.00    2:22.27  
 10 Miller, Brandon           11 Overlea              2:24.70    2:22.58  
 11 Moore, Stephon             9 City College         2:50.00    2:48.78  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 2A
================================================================================
 Advancement: A 4:30.17                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lucas, Daniel             12 Edmondson            4:50.00    4:42.44   10   
  2 Brown, Ramon              11 Digital Harbor       4:31.00    4:48.49    8   
  3 Lawrence, Limuel          11 City College         4:57.00    4:48.94    6   
  4 Johnson, Kenneth          12 Edmondson            4:45.00    4:49.03    4   
  5 Cook, Jonathan            10 Digital Harbor       4:51.00    5:08.94    2   
  6 Jacobs, Marlon            10 Digital Harbor       5:16.00    5:31.15    1   
  7 Stansbury, Mike           10 Dundalk              5:15.20    5:32.44  
  8 McNaney, Logan            11 Lansdowne            5:31.00    5:37.62  
  9 Persaud, Robin            11 Chesapeake-B         5:39.90    5:37.68  
 10 Bridgeforth, Jermaine     10 Douglass-B                      5:54.14  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run 2A
================================================================================
 Advancement: A 10:11.18                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Ramon              11 Digital Harbor      10:12.00   10:42.68   10   
  2 Lawrence, Limuel          11 City College        11:51.00   11:24.43    8   
  3 Armstrong, John           11 Lansdowne           11:58.10   11:26.79    6   
  4 Gentle, Mike              11 Eastern Tech        11:41.00   11:39.79    4   
  5 Jacobs, Marlon            10 Digital Harbor      11:00.00   11:59.70    2   
  6 Jacaban, Francis          10 Eastern Tech        12:05.90   12:12.92    1   
  7 Tapia, Vinny              10 Dundalk             12:42.80   12:17.35  
  8 Scarlett, Keon             9 Digital Harbor      11:35.00   12:48.38  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 2A
============================================================================
6 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eyeguokan, Oye            12 Randallstown           14.70      15.08Q  2 
  2 Mack, James               11 Digital Harbor         15.79      15.89Q  1 
  3 Carrington, Charles       12 Dundalk                16.40      16.42q  1 
  4 Glaudemans, Nick          11 Eastern Tech           18.64      18.32q  2 
  5 Bonilla, Carlos           12 Chesapeake-B           19.00      19.05q  1 
  6 Hashimoto, Kota           10 Dundalk                20.40      19.80q  2 
  7 Ross, Talon                9 Digital Harbor         19.00      21.14   2 
  8 Lee, Malik                 9 City College           19.00      21.25   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Eyeguokan, Oye            12 Randallstown           15.08      14.88   10   
  2 Mack, James               11 Digital Harbor         15.89      15.51    8   
  3 Carrington, Charles       12 Dundalk                16.42      16.60    6   
  4 Glaudemans, Nick          11 Eastern Tech           18.32      18.21    4   
  5 Bonilla, Carlos           12 Chesapeake-B           19.05      18.81    2   
  6 Hashimoto, Kota           10 Dundalk                19.80      19.74    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 2A
===================================================================================
 Advancement: A 41.63                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Flaviano, George          10 Digital Harbor         38.64      39.68A  2  10   
  2 Mack, James               11 Digital Harbor         41.26      41.51A  2   8   
  3 Eyeguokan, Oye            12 Randallstown           40.50      41.76   2   6   
  4 Wilson, Darian            11 Digital Harbor         43.57      43.94   2   4   
  5 Carrington, Charles       12 Dundalk                43.90      44.12   1   2   
  6 Gladden, Jovan            12 Randallstown           43.00      44.64   2   1   
  7 Bonilla, Carlos           12 Chesapeake-B           43.70      45.52   2 
  8 Lee, Malik                 9 City College           47.00      50.82   1 
  9 Hashimoto, Kota           10 Dundalk                53.00      51.88   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2A
================================================================================
 Advancement: A 44.29                                                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Overlea  'A'                                        45.54      44.86   10   
  2 Digital Harbor  'A'                                 44.00      46.16    8   
  3 Randallstown  'A'                                   45.00      46.64    6   
  4 City College  'A'                                   43.00      47.91    4   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 2A
================================================================================
 Advancement: A 1:32.29                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Digital Harbor  'A'                               1:31.00    1:32.94  
  2 Edmondson/Westside  'A'                           1:40.00    1:37.24  
  3 City College  'A'                                 1:41.00    1:40.90  
  4 Randallstown  'A'                                 1:38.00    1:41.68  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 2A
================================================================================
 Advancement: A 3:31.00                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Edmondson/Westside  'A'                           3:23.00    3:30.20A  10   
  2 Randallstown  'A'                                 3:30.00    3:39.08    8   
  3 Overlea  'A'                                      3:41.95    3:48.35    6   
 -- Digital Harbor  'A'                               3:26.00         FS  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 2A
================================================================================
 Advancement: A 8:26.17                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Edmondson/Westside  'A'                           8:10.00    9:07.38   10   
  2 Digital Harbor  'A'                               8:27.00    9:19.87    8   
  3 Eastern Tech  'A'                                 9:21.00    9:25.46    6   
  4 Dundalk  'A'                                      9:44.00   10:15.89    4   
  5 Randallstown  'A'                                 9:30.00   11:00.12    2   
 
Boys High Jump 2A
==========================================================================================
 Advancement: A  5-11                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Brentice         11 Chesapeake-B         5-10.00    6-00.00A     1.82m  10   
  2 Wilson, Darian            11 Digital Harbor       6-02.00    5-10.00      1.77m   8   
  3 Young, Anthony            11 Digital Harbor       6-00.00    5-08.00      1.72m   6   
  4 MacMenamie, Mike          12 Eastern Tech         5-04.00    5-08.00      1.72m   4   
  5 Talo, Luah                10 Dundalk              5-02.00    5-04.00      1.62m   2   
 -- Green, Korey               9 Randallstown         5-00.00         NH            
 -- Brice, Justin             10 Randallstown         5-06.00         NH            
 -- Leech, Kory                9 Randallstown         5-04.00         NH            
 
Boys Long Jump 2A
==========================================================================================
 Advancement: A 20-05                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Talo, Luah                10 Dundalk             19-00.50   19-09.25      6.02m  10   
  2 Young, Anthony            11 Digital Harbor      19-10.00   18-08.00      5.68m   8   
  3 Gladden, Jovan            12 Randallstown        21-00.00   18-02.00      5.53m   6   
  4 Johnson, Brentice         11 Chesapeake-B        17-00.00   18-00.00      5.48m   4   
  5 Greene, Romanz            12 Randallstown        19-00.00   17-07.00      5.35m   2   
  6 Gonzales, James           10 Dundalk             18-08.00   17-06.00      5.33m   1   
  7 Caravello, Sam            10 Eastern Tech        18-11.00   17-04.00      5.28m 
  8 Dalton, Ronald            12 Digital Harbor      17-02.00   16-05.25      5.01m 
  9 Leech, Kyle               12 Randallstown        17-00.00   14-07.00      4.44m 
 
Boys Triple Jump 2A
==========================================================================================
 Advancement: A 41-11                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gladden, Jovan            12 Randallstown        43-00.00   40-01.50     12.23m  10   
  2 Gonzales, James           10 Dundalk             38-01.00   36-00.00     10.97m   8   
  3 Dalton, Ronald            12 Digital Harbor      37-00.00   32-02.50      9.81m   6   
 
Boys Shot Put 2A
==========================================================================================
 Advancement: A 44-09                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Washington, Michael       11 Overlea             42-11.00   41-11.50     12.78m  10   
  2 James, Justin             12 Randallstown        41-00.00   41-11.00     12.77m   8   
  3 Borczon, Phillip          12 Dundalk             39-09.00   38-09.50     11.82m   6   
  4 Whittington, Amos         12 Lansdowne           37-07.25   37-05.00     11.40m   4   
  5 Jones, Derrick            11 Chesapeake-B        36-06.50   37-01.00     11.30m   2   
  6 Terrell, Jordan           12 Digital Harbor      38-00.00   36-00.00     10.97m   1   
  7 Lawrence, Brandon         10 Dundalk             36-02.00   34-11.00     10.64m 
  8 Baremore, Zachary         12 Randallstown        37-00.00   34-08.00     10.56m 
  9 Jones, Ed                 10 Chesapeake-B        35-00.00   33-10.00     10.31m 
  9 Anthony, Russell          12 Overlea             32-06.00   33-10.00     10.31m 
 11 Allen, Lavonta            11 Edmondson           35-00.00   31-08.00      9.65m 
 11 Carter, Jesse             11 Digital Harbor      35-06.00   31-08.00      9.65m 
 13 Mason, Xavier             10 Dundalk                        31-03.00      9.52m 
 14 Isennock, Eric            10 Eastern Tech        31-02.00   30-09.50      9.38m 
 15 Neubauer, James           12 Eastern Tech        30-09.00   29-02.00      8.89m 
 16 Miklewski, Mike           12 Eastern Tech        31-11.00   29-01.50      8.87m 
 17 Caldwell, John            11 Digital Harbor      28-00.00   25-09.50      7.86m 
 
Boys Discus Throw 2A
==========================================================================================
 Advancement: A 124-11                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Baremore, Zachary         12 Randallstown          142-00     126-07A    38.58m 
  2 Borczon, Phillip          12 Dundalk               115-02     108-06     33.07m 
  3 James, Justin             12 Randallstown          100-00     105-07     32.18m 
  4 Jones, Ed                 10 Chesapeake-B           87-10     102-04     31.19m 
  5 Washington, Michael       11 Overlea                92-01     100-05     30.60m 
  6 Difatta, Josh             11 Eastern Tech          110-02      99-11     30.45m 
  7 Whittington, Amos         12 Lansdowne             101-10      95-05     29.08m 
  8 Miklewski, Mike           12 Eastern Tech           98-08      93-00     28.34m 
  9 Daisley, Scott            11 Eastern Tech           98-10      89-04     27.22m 
 10 Henry, Melvin             12 Chesapeake-B           96-08      88-01     26.84m 
 11 Lawrence, Brandon         10 Dundalk               103-11      82-04     25.09m 
 12 Terrell, Jordan           12 Digital Harbor        100-08      82-02     25.04m 
 13 Carter, Jesse             11 Digital Harbor         89-00      82-01     25.01m 
 14 Mason, Xavier             10 Dundalk                79-07      80-00     24.38m 
 15 Anthony, Russell          12 Overlea                62-11      76-02     23.21m 
 16 Allen, Lavonta            11 Edmondson             115-00      73-03     22.32m 
 17 Terrell, Justin           10 Digital Harbor         78-00      59-10     18.23m 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 4A
============================================================================
6 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Nico             11 Thomas Johnson         10.89      11.27Q  4 
  2 Feggins, Jaleel            9 Kenwood                11.14      11.73Q  3 
  3 Billips, Janai            10 Woodlawn               11.84      11.81Q  1 
  4 Hairston, Nate            11 Thomas Johnson         11.44      11.99Q  2 
  5 King, Daniel              11 Dulaney                11.66      11.78q  3 
  6 Ambush, Darren            10 Urbana                 11.60      11.82q  4 
  7 Alexander, Deshawno       10 Kenwood                11.74      12.05   1 
  8 Alluisi, Patrick          10 Perry Hall             11.64      12.12   4 
  9 Spears, Rodney            12 Perry Hall             11.34      12.18   2 
 10 Reynolds, Tyrone          12 Thomas Johnson         12.24      12.28   4 
 11 Davis, Sterling            9 Westminster            12.49      12.29   4 
 12 Washington, Travis        10 Dulaney                11.74      12.34   2 
 13 Davis, Jake               11 Urbana                 12.50      12.38   3 
 14 Guzman, Isaac             11 Urbana                 12.10      12.46   3 
 15 Fique, Ryan               11 Westminster            13.04      12.83   1 
 -- Ipina, Pablo               9 Westminster            12.94         FS   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 4A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Nico             11 Thomas Johnson         11.27      11.22   10   
  2 Hairston, Nate            11 Thomas Johnson         11.99      11.33    8   
  3 Ambush, Darren            10 Urbana                 11.82      11.63    6   
  4 King, Daniel              11 Dulaney                11.78      11.78    4   
  5 Feggins, Jaleel            9 Kenwood                11.73      11.86    2   
  6 Billips, Janai            10 Woodlawn               11.81      11.90    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 4A
============================================================================
6 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Nico             11 Thomas Johnson         22.14      22.78Q  4 
  2 Hairston, Nate            11 Thomas Johnson         22.72      22.95Q  1 
  3 Pierre, Andrew            12 Dulaney                22.66      23.02Q  2 
  4 Fernekees, Sam            10 Westminster            22.30      25.15Q  3 
  5 Chase, Travon             11 Perry Hall             23.33      23.20q  2 
  6 Isom, Chappell            12 Dulaney                22.90      23.32q  1 
  7 Feggins, Jaleel            9 Kenwood                23.54      23.85   4 
  8 King, Daniel              11 Dulaney                24.20      24.25   1 
  9 Alluisi, Patrick          10 Perry Hall             24.14      24.46   1 
 10 Johnson, Jeremiah         10 Perry Hall             24.46      24.66   2 
 11 Woodrum, Seth             12 Thomas Johnson         23.54      25.12   4 
 12 Shaw, Andrew              10 Urbana                 24.50      25.55   3 
 13 Guzman, Isaac             11 Urbana                 24.80      25.87   4 
 14 Twery, Josh               12 Westminster            25.34      26.38   3 
 15 Hicks, Kyle                9 Westminster            27.74      26.71   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 4A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pierre, Andrew            12 Dulaney                23.02      22.18   10   
  2 Johnson, Nico             11 Thomas Johnson         22.78      22.21    8   
  3 Isom, Chappell            12 Dulaney                23.32      22.70    6   
  4 Hairston, Nate            11 Thomas Johnson         22.95      22.86    4   
  5 Chase, Travon             11 Perry Hall             23.20      23.27    2   
  6 Fernekees, Sam            10 Westminster            25.15      23.48    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 4A
===================================================================================
 Advancement: A 50.31                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Isom, Chappell            12 Dulaney                50.37      50.42   3  10   
  2 Pierre, Andrew            12 Dulaney                49.56      50.84   3   8   
  3 Fernekees, Sam            10 Westminster            48.80      51.00   3   6   
  4 Parker, Jeremiah          10 Woodlawn               52.23      51.52   3   4   
  5 Hagan, Aaron              12 Dulaney                52.74      52.36   3   2   
  6 Moody, Keith              10 Kenwood                53.54      53.00   3   1   
  7 Franklin, Xavier          12 Kenwood                56.84      54.81   1 
  8 Reynolds, Tyrone          12 Thomas Johnson         55.68      55.91   2 
  9 Aird, William             11 Urbana                 54.90      56.38   2 
 10 Drummond, Devin           12 Thomas Johnson         55.58      56.63   2 
 11 White, Tyler              10 Westminster            58.28      56.78   1 
 12 Luthers, Chris             9 Thomas Johnson         56.00      57.68   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 4A
================================================================================
 Advancement: A 1:59.35                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Keith, Stephen            12 Thomas Johnson       1:59.16    1:59.43   10   
  2 Ugast, Fred               11 Urbana               2:01.00    2:02.18    8   
  3 Hayslett, Austin          11 Urbana               1:59.40    2:02.57    6   
  4 Phillips, Caleb           12 Thomas Johnson       2:02.06    2:03.18    4   
  5 Jaeger, Ben               11 Westminster          2:02.15    2:05.42    2   
  6 Bond, Josh                12 Dulaney              2:03.91    2:07.58    1   
  7 Ntienou, Christian        10 Thomas Johnson       2:06.90    2:08.61  
  8 Lewis, Jeremy             11 Urbana               2:01.34    2:11.07  
  9 Cruz, Jose                10 Perry Hall           2:11.67    2:11.60  
 10 Souder, Russell           11 Dulaney              2:12.20    2:16.57  
 11 Baldwin, Sean             10 Westminster          2:14.00    2:17.71  
 12 Senatore, Jc              12 Dulaney              2:07.20    2:19.23  
 13 Powis, Andrew             10 Kenwood              2:31.90    2:33.67  
 14 Diesenberg, Andrew        11 Kenwood              2:33.10    2:37.25  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 4A
================================================================================
 Advancement: A 4:29.54                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Keith, Stephen            12 Thomas Johnson       4:25.77    4:21.96A  10   
  2 Omar, Hassan              11 Thomas Johnson       4:29.64    4:25.25A   8   
  3 Hayslett, Austin          11 Urbana               4:28.00    4:26.08A   6   
  4 Strouse, Garet            12 Urbana               4:30.10    4:31.57    4   
  5 Cookman, Carus            11 Dulaney              4:38.81    4:35.14    2   
  6 Allwardt, Josh            12 Urbana               4:32.00    4:36.08    1   
  7 Trott, Thomas              9 Thomas Johnson       4:44.73    4:46.07  
  8 Souder, Russell           11 Dulaney              4:41.02    4:47.08  
  9 Anderson, Jon             10 Dulaney              4:50.02    4:56.76  
 10 Arbaugh, Ben               9 Westminster          5:00.05    4:57.33  
 11 Hardy, Rodney             10 Kenwood              5:41.60    5:40.98  
 12 Strasdauskas, Shawn       11 Kenwood              5:14.00    5:43.97  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run 4A
================================================================================
 Advancement: A 9:44.94                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Omar, Hassan              11 Thomas Johnson       9:32.72    9:52.07   10   
  2 Allwardt, Josh            12 Urbana               9:45.00    9:58.42    8   
  3 Strouse, Garet            12 Urbana               9:45.00   10:05.38    6   
  4 Cookman, Carus            11 Dulaney             10:11.93   10:11.42    4   
  5 Ciattei, Vincent          10 Perry Hall           9:52.38   10:22.20    2   
  6 Cooke, Alex               11 Westminster          9:50.00   10:23.59    1   
  7 Strouse, Greyson           9 Urbana              10:15.00   10:38.69  
  8 Marvel, Quinn             11 Dulaney             10:24.24   10:42.08  
  9 Karczmarek, Jon           10 Thomas Johnson      10:38.85   10:44.07  
 10 Woodard, Andrew           11 Dulaney             10:08.48   10:52.36  
 11 Levine, Louis              9 Thomas Johnson      10:44.62   10:52.92  
 12 Walther, Mark             10 Westminster         11:22.43   11:20.33  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 4A
============================================================================
6 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Newman, Richard           12 Thomas Johnson         14.64      14.87Q  2 
  2 Roth, Michael             11 Urbana                 15.70      16.17Q  1 
  3 Maize, Justin             11 Westminster            16.04      16.03q  2 
  4 Alleyne, Akeel            12 Perry Hall             16.62      16.24q  2 
  5 Cagan, Dan                12 Perry Hall             17.24      17.25q  1 
  6 Holtzinger, Will          10 Thomas Johnson         17.66      17.31q  2 
  7 Jackson, Chris             9 Urbana                 17.10      17.35   1 
  8 Riley, Akheem             10 Thomas Johnson         18.46      18.79   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 4A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Newman, Richard           12 Thomas Johnson         14.87      14.69   10   
  2 Maize, Justin             11 Westminster            16.03      15.62    8   
  3 Roth, Michael             11 Urbana                 16.17      15.72    6   
  4 Alleyne, Akeel            12 Perry Hall             16.24      16.00    4   
  5 Holtzinger, Will          10 Thomas Johnson         17.31      16.95    2   
  6 Cagan, Dan                12 Perry Hall             17.25      16.97    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 4A
===================================================================================
 Advancement: A 40.60                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Newman, Richard           12 Thomas Johnson         39.14      39.30A  3  10   
  2 Maize, Justin             11 Westminster            41.04      41.01   3   8   
  3 Alleyne, Akeel            12 Perry Hall             42.32      42.54   3   6   
  4 Roth, Michael             11 Urbana                 41.10      42.94   3   4   
  5 Holtzinger, Will          10 Thomas Johnson         46.24      44.48   2   2   
  6 Cagan, Dan                12 Perry Hall             45.13      45.26   2   1   
  7 Berg, Cole                12 Perry Hall             45.34      45.56   2 
  8 Riley, Akheem             10 Thomas Johnson         44.92      47.03   3 
  9 Jackson, Chris             9 Urbana                 45.20      47.44   2 
 10 Griffin, Terrell          10 Kenwood                53.07      51.27   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 4A
================================================================================
 Advancement: A 43.88                                                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gov. Thomas Johnson  'A'                            42.74      43.38A  10   
  2 Dulaney  'A'                                        44.08      44.07    8   
  3 Urbana  'A'                                         45.00      46.16    6   
  4 Kenwood  'A'                                        46.14      46.63    4   
  5 Westminster  'A'                                    46.24      48.03    2   
 -- Perry Hall  'A'                                     45.33         DQ   threw baton
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 4A
===================================================================================
 Advancement: A 1:30.95                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gov. Thomas Johnson  'A'                          1:29.30    1:29.34A  2  10   
  2 Perry Hall  'A'                                   1:34.60    1:31.78   2   8   
  3 Urbana  'A'                                       1:34.00    1:33.22   2   6   
  4 Kenwood  'A'                                      1:37.66    1:35.24   2   4   
  5 Dulaney  'A'                                      1:33.21    1:35.68   2   2   
  6 Westminster  'A'                                  1:39.60    1:46.26   2   1   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 4A
===================================================================================
 Advancement: A 3:26.37                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dulaney  'A'                                      3:26.83    3:27.57   2  10   
  2 Westminster  'A'                                  3:35.20    3:31.69   2   8   
  3 Urbana  'A'                                       3:31.00    3:33.40   2   6   
  4 Woodlawn  'A'                                     3:44.00    3:37.29   1   4   
  5 Kenwood  'A'                                      3:41.90    3:38.42   1   2   
  6 Perry Hall  'A'                                   3:37.00    3:39.03   1   1   
  7 Gov. Thomas Johnson  'A'                          3:36.00    3:40.36   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 4A
================================================================================
 Advancement: A 8:13.42                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dulaney  'A'                                      8:31.60    8:33.64   10   
  2 Urbana  'A'                                       8:20.00    8:39.84    8   
  3 Perry Hall  'A'                                   8:53.18    8:42.11    6   
  4 Westminster  'A'                                  8:53.00    8:44.10    4   
  5 Gov. Thomas Johnson  'A'                          8:45.00    8:53.44    2   
  6 Kenwood  'A'                                     10:28.00   10:22.91    1   
 
Boys High Jump 4A
==========================================================================================
 Advancement: A  6-01                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Maize, Justin             11 Westminster          6-02.00    6-04.00A     1.93m  10   
  2 Stafford, Terence         11 Thomas Johnson       6-02.00    6-02.00A     1.87m   8   
  3 Billups, Edwin            12 Thomas Johnson       6-00.00    6-02.00A     1.87m   6   
  4 Morse, Kyle               12 Thomas Johnson       5-02.00    5-08.00      1.72m   4   
 -- Chapman, Furquan          11 Perry Hall           5-02.00         NH            
 -- Swinton, Devin            10 Woodlawn             5-08.00         NH            
 -- Gahs, Tyler               10 Perry Hall           5-02.00         NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault 4A
==========================================================================================
 Advancement: A 11-01                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Shirima, Lewis            12 Thomas Johnson      14-00.00   13-01.00A     3.98m  10   
  2 Donitzen, Greg            10 Thomas Johnson      11-06.00   12-01.00A     3.68m   8   
  3 Shipley, Sam              10 Thomas Johnson      12-00.00   11-07.00A     3.53m   5   
  3 Brunner, Tyler            12 Westminster         11-06.00   11-07.00A     3.53m   5   
  5 Nicholas, Jimmy            9 Perry Hall           9-06.00   11-01.00A     3.37m   2   
 -- Pennington, Noah           9 Perry Hall           7-06.00         NH            
 -- Liu, Alex                 10 Dulaney              9-00.00         NH            
 -- Britcher, Jack            10 Perry Hall           7-06.00         NH            
 -- Longest, Brandon           9 Dulaney              7-06.00         NH            
 
Boys Long Jump 4A
==========================================================================================
 Advancement: A 20-11.50                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wynn, Devin               12 Woodlawn            21-05.00   21-11.75A     6.69m  10   
  2 Jenkins, Travis           11 Kenwood             21-00.00   21-03.75A     6.49m   8   
  3 Franklin, Xavier          12 Kenwood             18-08.00   20-11.50A     6.38m   6   
  4 Randolph, Treyvon         12 Thomas Johnson      21-00.75   20-05.50      6.23m   4   
  5 Moore, Michael            12 Woodlawn            20-09.50   19-08.00      5.99m   1.50
  5 Daniels, Trey             12 Woodlawn            20-01.50   19-08.00      5.99m   1.50
  7 Daniels, Calvin           12 Thomas Johnson      20-07.25   19-05.50      5.93m 
  8 Hylton, Robert            11 Dulaney             19-06.00   18-09.00      5.71m 
  9 Young, Zach               12 Urbana              18-00.00   18-08.50      5.70m 
 10 Woodrum, Seth             12 Thomas Johnson      19-06.25   18-04.50      5.60m 
 11 Spears, Rodney            12 Perry Hall          20-06.50   18-03.75      5.58m 
 
Boys Triple Jump 4A
==========================================================================================
 Advancement: A 43-03.25                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wynn, Devin               12 Woodlawn            45-03.00   44-05.00A    13.53m  10   
  2 Daniels, Trey             12 Woodlawn            41-07.25   42-04.00     12.90m   8   
  3 Daniels, Calvin           12 Thomas Johnson      42-00.00   42-02.00     12.85m   6   
  4 Moore, Michael            12 Woodlawn            44-09.50   42-01.00     12.82m   4   
  5 Randolph, Treyvon         12 Thomas Johnson      40-08.00   41-07.00     12.67m   2   
  6 Franklin, Xavier          12 Kenwood             40-02.00   41-05.50     12.63m   1   
  7 Hicks, James               9 Kenwood             37-01.00   39-03.00     11.96m 
  8 Luthers, Chris             9 Thomas Johnson      37-10.75   36-02.50     11.03m 
 
Boys Shot Put 4A
==========================================================================================
 Advancement: A 45-10.25                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Uthe, Brian               12 Thomas Johnson      53-04.50   52-05.00A    15.97m  10   
  2 Davey, Avon               11 Thomas Johnson      53-00.00   49-03.00A    15.01m   8   
  3 Lee, Justin               12 Woodlawn            40-10.00   45-02.00     13.76m   6   
  4 Belt, Eric                12 Westminster         47-04.00   45-00.00     13.71m   4   
  5 Kaas, Joe                 10 Thomas Johnson      43-09.25   44-00.00     13.41m   2   
  6 Heavner, Connor           10 Urbana              38-10.00   42-05.50     12.94m   1   
  7 Keene, Javron             11 Woodlawn            42-00.75   41-10.00     12.75m 
  8 Glazier, Andrew           12 Urbana              42-00.00   41-09.50     12.73m 
  9 Braml, Lew                12 Perry Hall          44-05.00   41-02.00     12.54m 
 10 Bowser, Jordan            12 Perry Hall          42-04.00   39-00.00     11.88m 
 11 Sipe, Colin                9 Urbana              36-07.00   37-08.00     11.48m 
 12 Gaetoni, Nick             11 Westminster         39-06.50   37-05.50     11.41m 
 13 Walker, Logan             11 Dulaney             35-07.00   36-03.50     11.06m 
 14 Chase, Randall            11 Woodlawn                       32-01.00      9.77m 
 15 Farley, Nyonbou            9 Kenwood             30-10.00   31-06.50      9.61m 
 16 Roberts, Cody             12 Westminster         32-02.50   29-04.00      8.94m 
 17 Dordai, John              10 Dulaney             32-06.50   29-01.50      8.87m 
 18 Jamison, Carl             12 Kenwood             27-11.00   28-08.50      8.75m 
 
Boys Discus Throw 4A
==========================================================================================
 Advancement: A 133-11                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Davey, Avon               11 Thomas Johnson      33-10.50     135-10A    41.40m  10   
  2 Uthe, Brian               12 Thomas Johnson      47-04.25     134-06A    40.99m   8   
  3 Belt, Eric                12 Westminster           130-00     122-10     37.43m   6   
  4 Kaas, Joe                 10 Thomas Johnson        131-00     119-08     36.47m   4   
  5 Wilford, Wayne            12 Dulaney               118-01     116-03     35.43m   2   
  6 Heavner, Connor           10 Urbana                109-00     112-00     34.13m   1   
  7 Glazier, Andrew           12 Urbana                110-00     111-04     33.93m 
  8 Sipe, Colin                9 Urbana                115-09     109-03     33.29m 
  9 Walker, Logan             11 Dulaney                84-06     100-09     30.70m 
 10 Chase, Randall            11 Woodlawn               88-06      89-01     27.15m 
 11 Keene, Javron             11 Woodlawn              101-10      88-09     27.05m 
 12 Harris, Kevin             11 Dulaney                90-06      88-03     26.89m 
 13 Roberts, Cody             12 Westminster           113-05      86-07     26.39m 
 14 Gaetoni, Nick             11 Westminster            86-08      85-01     25.93m 
 15 Diesenberg, Andrew        11 Kenwood                82-07      78-10     24.02m 
 16 Farley, Nyonbou            9 Kenwood                85-00      77-06     23.62m 
 
                 Women - 2A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Digital Harbor             105        2) City College               40   
    3) Overlea                     32        4) Randallstown               29   
    5) Chesapeake-B                24        6) Eastern Tech               14   
    7) Lansdowne                   12        8) Frederick Douglass-B        6   
 
                 Women - 4A - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Gov. Thomas Johnson        219        2) Urbana                    118.50
    3) Westminster                 63        4) Perry Hall                 61   
    5) Dulaney                     60.50     6) Kenwood                    19   
    7) Woodlawn                    16                                           
 
                  Men - 2A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Digital Harbor             110        2) Edmondson/Westside         68   
    3) Randallstown                59        4) Dundalk                    50   
    5) Overlea                     40        6) Lansdowne                  32   
    7) Eastern Tech                19        7) Chesapeake-B               19   
    9) City College                18                                           
 
                  Men - 4A - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Gov. Thomas Johnson        213        2) Urbana                     83   
    3) Dulaney                     79        4) Westminster                66   
    5) Woodlawn                    50        6) Perry Hall                 33   
    7) Kenwood                     29