Licensed to M & D Timing - Contractor License   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/4/2010
                      2nd Annual MAC Classic - 12/4/2010                       
                        Results at www.mdtimingllc.com                         
                              Monmouth Univeristy                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yanora, Mercedes          FR Monmouth               42.40      42.27   2 
  2 young, marra                                        46.80      43.37   1 
  3 Kaisershot, Morgan        FR Wagner                 42.50      44.05   2 
  4 Valente, Becca            FR Wagner                 43.00      44.34   2 
  5 Evins, Francyna           JR Wagner                 43.00      44.76   2 
  6 Hendricks, Lesley         SR New Jersey I           46.92      45.13   1 
  7 Siebert, Heather          FR Monmouth               46.98      45.80   1 
  8 Brascomb, Danielle        FR Monmouth               46.00      45.84   1 
  9 Patrick, Megan            FR Monmouth               44.00      46.07   2 
 10 Diodati, Danielle         SR Wagner                 43.00      46.50   2 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Toritto, Danielle         SO Monmouth             1:41.04    1:40.17   2 
  2 Rutecki, Colleen          JR Monmouth             1:41.00    1:40.24   2 
  3 Losey, Michelle                                   1:43.00    1:41.18   2 
  4 Balling, Jessica          SR Wagner               1:41.00    1:43.27   2 
  5 Walsh, Lindsey            JR Monmouth             1:39.01    1:43.38   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
        ECAC: &  8.80                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Lindsey            JR Monmouth                9.20       9.46   2 
  2 Dawson, Tiffany           SO Wagner                  9.29       9.49   2 
  3 Watkins, Rachel           SO Monmouth                9.34       9.54   2 
  4 Ciampoli, Gabrielle       SO Monmouth                9.50       9.60   2 
  4 Kaisershot, Morgan        FR Wagner                  9.20       9.60   2 
  6 Welsey, Brianna           FR Monmouth                9.87      10.16   1 
  7 Barreto, Chelsea          FR Monmouth               10.23      10.58   1 
 
Women 4x55 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Monmouth  'A'                                       29.24      29.39   2 
     1) Williams, Laura FR              2) Yanora, Mercedes FR            
     3) Cuvilly, Ashley SR              4) Dotday, Ajda JR                
  2 Wagner  'A'                                         30.50      30.18   2 
     1) Diodati, Danielle SR            2) Valente, Becca FR              
     3) Evins, Francyna JR              4) Kaisershot, Morgan FR          
  3 New Jersey Institute  'A'                                      30.52   1 
     1) Jackson, Vincia FR              2) Jackson, Kelsey FR             
     3) Steele, Victoria FR             4) Gunnarson, Breanna FR          
  4 Monmouth  'B'                                       31.00      30.66   1 
     1) Brascomb, Danielle FR           2) Welsey, Brianna FR             
     3) Barreto, Chelsea FR             4) Patrick, Megan FR              
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
        ECAC: & 3:52.54                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Monmouth  'A'                                     3:54.48    4:11.15  
     1) Williams, Laura FR              2) Dotday, Ajda JR                
     3) Patrick, Megan FR               4) Watkins, Rachel SO             
  2 Wagner  'A'                                       4:07.24    4:20.12  
     1) Evins, Francyna JR              2) Bivona, Aexis FR               
     3) Lauro, Samantha FR              4) Kirk, Cameo FR                 
  3 New Jersey Institute  'A'                         4:19.27    5:01.34  
     1) Escalera, Vanessa JR            2) Elsekhely, Aya FR              
     3) Karnas, Catherine SO            4) Gallegos, Daisy SR             
 -- Monmouth  'B'                                     4:08.00        DNF  
     1) Yanora, Mercedes FR             2) Ciampoli, Gabrielle SO         
     3) Siebert, Heather FR             4) Brascomb, Danielle FR          
 
Women 4x1600 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Monmouth  'A'                                    22:00.00   21:36.92  
     1) Szulewski, Erin SR              2) Lepes, Stacey SO               
     3) Eller, Amanda SO                4) Altland, Christine SR          
  2 Wagner  'A'                                      23:00.00   21:48.42  
     1) Bivona, Aexis FR                2) Kirk, Cameo FR                 
     3) Lauro, Samantha FR              4) Serpe, Dominique SO            
  3 New Jersey Institute  'A'                        23:56.23   23:01.34  
     1) Marut, Ewelina SO               2) Higgins, Megan JR              
     3) Howell, Kayla SO                4) Johnson, Kelsey JR             
  4 New Jersey Institute  'B'                                   23:32.08  
     1) Cohen, Catherine FR             2) Cohen, Ybrahina FR             
     3) Elsekhely, Aya FR               4) Jackson, Kelsey FR             
 
Women High Jump Relay
===================================================================================
        ECAC: & 1.70m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Day, Alison               SO Monmouth               1.65m      1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Watkins, Rachel           SO Monmouth               1.64m      1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Walsh, Lindsey            JR Monmouth               1.61m      1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Pinkett, Chelsie          FR Monmouth                          1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Kait, Eppinger            SR Wagner                 1.45m         NH            
     1.48 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault Relay
===================================================================================
        ECAC: & 3.60m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McNamara, Mishelle        SR Wagner                 3.20m      3.04m    9-11.75 
     2.89 3.04 3.20 
       XO    O  XXX 
  2 Riggs, Heleen             SR Monmouth               2.90m      2.43m    7-11.50 
     2.13 2.28 2.43 2.59 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump Relay
===================================================================================
        ECAC: & 5.70m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dawson, Tiffany           SO Wagner                 5.40m      5.54m   18-02.25 
      5.32m  5.51m  5.54m           
  2 Kaisershot, Morgan        FR Wagner                 5.35m      5.32m   17-05.50 
      5.32m  5.13m  5.21m         
  3 Walsh, Lindsey            JR Monmouth               5.21m      5.28m   17-04.00 
      5.24m  5.28m  5.08m         
  4 Rutecki, Colleen          JR Monmouth               5.18m      5.17m   16-11.50 
      5.17m  5.06m  FOUL         
 
Women Triple Jump Relay
===================================================================================
        ECAC: & 11.90m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dawson, Tiffany           SO Wagner                11.59m     11.36m   37-03.25 
      10.87m  11.36m  FOUL         
  2 Gibbs, Brittany                                    11.58m     11.26m   36-11.50 
      FOUL  11.21m  11.26m         
  3 Clark, Erin               FR Monmouth                         10.24m   33-07.25 
      FOUL  9.70m  10.24m         
  4 Day, Alison               SO Monmouth                         10.04m   32-11.25 
      FOUL  10.04m  9.91m         
 -- Knight, Kayla             SR Wagner                10.18m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Shot Put Relay
===================================================================================
        ECAC: & 13.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jean-Romain, Sandra       SO Monmouth              13.50m     13.19m   43-03.25 
      12.26m  12.20m  13.19m  12.30m  12.32m  12.96m
  2 Fisher, Symmone           JR Monmouth              12.74m     13.05m   42-09.75 
      11.27m  FOUL  FOUL  11.78m  13.05m  FOUL
  3 Aliotta, Rachel           FR Monmouth              13.50m     13.01m   42-08.25 
      12.38m  12.31m  13.01m  11.78m  12.30m  11.67m
  4 Young, Tilah              FR Monmouth              12.30m     12.10m   39-08.50 
      11.88m  FOUL  11.61m  12.10m  FOUL  11.73m
  5 Toritto, Jessica          JR Monmouth              12.45m     11.25m   36-11.00 
      10.97m  10.51m  11.06m  11.25m  10.78m  10.44m
  6 Whalen, Gabrielle         FR New Jersey I                     11.09m   36-04.75 
      FOUL  9.60m  11.09m  10.43m  10.02m  10.44m
  7 Reigles, Melissa          SO Monmouth              11.80m     10.90m   35-09.25 
      9.99m  FOUL  10.90m         
  8 Nicoletti, Miranda        SO Wagner                10.57m     10.44m   34-03.00 
      10.34m  10.44m  FOUL         
  9 Kloc, Monica              JR Monmouth              11.03m     10.34m   33-11.25 
      10.34m  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 Hill, Qiyana              FR Monmouth                         10.33m   33-10.75 
      10.33m  8.95m  9.93m         
 11 Coulson, Kelly            FR Monmouth                          9.98m   32-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.98m            
 12 DeVirgilio, Allyson       JR Monmouth               7.25m      8.65m   28-04.50 
      FOUL  8.65m  6.19m         
 13 Dupuis, Lauren            JR New Jersey I           8.09m      8.17m   26-09.75 
      7.88m  7.95m  8.17m         
 14 Hefferan, Amanda          SR New Jersey I           6.16m      5.73m   18-09.75 
      5.73m  PASS  PASS         
 
Women Weight Throw Relay
===================================================================================
        ECAC: & 16.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fisher, Symmone           JR Monmouth              16.35m     15.70m   51-06.25 
      FOUL  15.70m  15.53m  FOUL  15.26m  15.20m
  2 Schueschner, Samantha     SR Wagner                14.46m     14.50m   47-07.00 
      14.34m  14.13m  14.01m  14.16m  FOUL  14.50m
  3 Toritto, Jessica          JR Monmouth              14.10m     13.99m   45-10.75 
      13.46m  12.95m  13.44m  12.22m  13.99m  13.92m
  4 Hill, Qiyana              FR Monmouth                         13.98m   45-10.50 
      12.14m  FOUL  13.81m  13.59m  13.98m  FOUL
  5 Faison, Nicolette         SO Wagner                14.28m     13.71m   44-11.75 
      13.55m  FOUL  12.88m  13.03m  13.71m  13.04m
  6 Aliotta, Rachel           FR Monmouth                         13.07m   42-10.75 
      FOUL  11.33m  13.07m  11.49m  12.64m  12.55m
  7 Young, Tilah              FR Monmouth                         12.92m   42-04.75 
      11.60m  12.92m  12.44m         
  8 Nicoletti, Miranda        SO Wagner                13.40m     12.78m   41-11.25 
      12.48m  12.78m  12.56m         
  9 Reigles, Melissa          SO Monmouth              12.75m     12.75m   41-10.00 
      12.75m  11.44m  FOUL         
 10 Jean-Romain, Sandra       SO Monmouth              13.54m     12.48m   40-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.48m         
 11 Kloc, Monica              JR Monmouth              12.16m     11.87m   38-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.87m           
 12 Coulson, Kelly            FR Monmouth                          8.55m   28-00.75 
      8.09m  8.55m  8.41m         
 13 Whalen, Gabrielle         FR New Jersey I                      8.40m   27-06.75 
      7.66m  8.40m  7.21m         
 14 Dupuis, Lauren            JR New Jersey I          12.55m      7.92m   26-00.00 
      7.59m  7.61m  7.92m         
 
Men 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 DiBianca, Joe             FR Monmouth               36.64      36.16   3 
  2 Micheliche, Andrew                                  36.90      37.70   3 
  3 Romsak, Jason                                       38.70      37.80   2 
  4 Barbadoro, Jake           FR Monmouth               37.97      38.06   2 
  5 Akiins, Morgan            FR New Jersey I                      38.26   1 
  6 Hoffman, Michael          FR Monmouth               38.00      38.48   2 
  7 Cajuste, Stevenson        JR Monmouth               39.90      38.81   2 
  8 Damis, Pierre             JR New Jersey I                      39.89   1 
  9 Williams, Perry           FR New Jersey I                      41.92   1 
 -- Schultz, Derek            SR Wagner                 38.00         DQ   2  lane violation
 
Men 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ross, Tyrone              SR                      1:23.00    1:22.94   3 
  2 Sarabo, Kwesi              5                      1:22.00    1:23.29   3 
  3 Marques, Jon              FR Monmouth             1:23.50    1:23.75   3 
  4 Oluyadi, Bayaan           FR Monmouth             1:24.00    1:24.30   3 
  5 Macdonald, Colin          JR Wagner               1:25.63    1:26.39   2 
  6 Fay, Eric                 SR Monmouth             1:26.77    1:27.00   2 
  7 Abdillahi, Faisal         FR Wagner               1:24.50    1:27.44   3 
  8 Baio, Michael             FR Wagner               1:28.70    1:28.05   2 
  9 Fitzpatrick, Dan          SR Monmouth             1:29.62    1:29.55   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Walker, Jalen             FR Monmouth                8.10       8.36   2 
  2 Bills, Rich               SO Monmouth                8.74       8.77   2 
  3 Barbadoro, Jake           FR Monmouth                9.00       8.91   2 
  4 Kopeloff, Alan            SO Wagner                  9.04       9.00   1 
  5 Hoffman, Michael          FR Monmouth                9.01       9.08   2 
  6 Damis, Pierre             JR New Jersey I            9.05       9.09   1 
  7 Nunez, Jonathan           JR New Jersey I            9.00       9.40   2 
  8 Williams, Perry           FR New Jersey I                      10.53   1 
  9 Craig, Martin             JR New Jersey I                      10.71   1 
 
Men 4x55 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Monmouth  'A'                                       24.12      25.89  
     1) Navarro, Geoff JR               2) Robbinson, Robbie FR           
     3) Walker, Jalen FR                4) Krupka, Zachary SR             
  2 Wagner  'A'                                         29.00      26.63  
     1) Schultz, Derek SR               2) Kopeloff, Alan SO              
     3) Garrish, John JR                4) Macdonald, Colin JR            
  3 New Jersey Institute  'A'                                      27.72  
     1) Santos, Ruben JR                2) Akiins, Morgan FR              
     3) Prebor, Eric FR                 4) Craig, Martin JR               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Monmouth  'A'                                     3:16.25    3:27.28  
     1) Kelsey, Jason SR                2) Krupka, Zachary SR             
     3) Navarro, Geoff JR               4) DiBianca, Joe FR               
  2 Wagner  'A'                                       3:38.00    3:46.27  
     1) Zaccariello, Dan FR             2) Abdillahi, Faisal FR           
     3) Macdonald, Colin JR             4) Baio, Michael FR               
  3 New Jersey Institute  'A'                         3:28.23    3:49.08  
     1) Singleton, Ben SO               2) Tlatelpa, Miguel JR            
     3) Daudelin, Jonathan SO           4) Barnard, Christian FR          
  4 New Jersey Institute  'B'                                    3:56.27  
     1) Rizzo, Scott FR                 2) Scheideler, Louis FR           
     3) O'Brien, Kyle FR                4) Thomas, Moheb FR               
 
Men 4x1600 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 New Jersey Institute  'A'                        18:09.48   18:21.05  
     1) Thomas, Moheb FR                2) Singleton, Ben SO              
     3) Tlatelpa, Miguel JR             4) Mendez, Brian SO               
  2 Monmouth  'A'                                    18:16.00   18:41.48  
     1) Berger, David SO                2) Bernardo, Mark SO              
     3) Clark, Christian JR             4) Langianese, Colton SR          
  3 New Jersey Institute  'B'                                   19:31.71  
     1) Daudelin, Jonathan SO           2) Ju, Joe JR                     
     3) Gooding, Hilton SO              4) Sapienza, Dan JR               
  4 New Jersey Institute  'C'                                   20:15.35  
     1) Rizzo, Scott FR                 2) Scheideler, Louis FR           
     3) O'Brien, Kyle FR                4) Manole, Steven FR              
 -- Wagner  'A'                                      18:45.30        DNF  
     1) Driscoll, Matthew SO            2) Iannacone, Thomas JR           
     3) Rammelkamp, Derek SR            4) Zaccariello, Dan FR            
 
Men High Jump Relay
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Butler, Thomas            FR Monmouth                          1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.04 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Kramer, Ed                FR Monmouth                          1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.04 
        P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Bartlett, Jake            SO Monmouth               1.93m      1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Rodriguez, Julio          SR Monmouth               1.95m      1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Lucas, Aaron              JR                        2.02m      1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Fedder, Andrew            SO Monmouth               1.92m      1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Bills, Rich               SO Monmouth               1.89m      1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault Relay
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Subai, Jordan             FR Monmouth                          4.57m   15-00.00 
     4.26 4.45 4.57 4.80 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Matano, Pete              JR Monmouth               4.60m      4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.26 4.45 4.57 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3 Timmons, Jason            JR Monmouth               4.50m      4.14m   13-07.00 
     3.96 3.96 4.14 4.26 4.45 
        P    P    O    P  XXX 
  4 Prebor, Eric              FR New Jersey I                      3.84m   12-07.25 
     3.50 3.65 3.84 
       XO  XXO  XXO 
  5 Craig, Martin             JR New Jersey I           3.50m      3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.84 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Waltman, Nick             SO Monmouth               3.60m      3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.84 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- Belostock, David          FR New Jersey I                         NH            
     3.50 
       XX 
 
Men Long Jump Relay
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kelsey, Jason             SR Monmouth               7.26m      7.17m   23-06.25 
      7.17m  7.01m  6.75m           
  2 Micheliche, Andrew                                  6.40m      6.77m   22-02.50 
      FOUL  6.77m  6.60m           
  3 Lewis, Joshua             JR Monmouth               7.16m      6.70m   21-11.75 
      6.40m  6.45m  6.70m          
  4 Lucas, Aaron              JR                        6.93m      6.68m   21-11.00 
      6.34m  6.68m  6.04m           
  5 Bills, Rich               SO Monmouth               6.50m      6.31m   20-08.50 
      6.31m  6.10m  6.16m           
  6 Mann, Josh                SO Monmouth                          6.09m   19-11.75 
      6.09m  5.84m  6.00m          
  7 Ringgold, Blair           SO Monmouth                          5.78m   18-11.75 
      5.75m  5.62m  5.78m           
 
Men Triple Jump Relay
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Waltman, Nick             SO Monmouth              12.03m     13.22m   43-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.22m         
  2 Kramer, Ed                FR Monmouth                         12.24m   40-02.00 
      12.24m  12.18m  12.19m         
  3 Butler, Thomas            FR Monmouth                         12.21m   40-00.75 
      11.73m  11.93m  12.21m         
 -- Mann, Josh                SO Monmouth              14.31m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Shot Put Relay
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Elardo, Vincent           JR Monmouth              17.93m     18.04m   59-02.25 
      16.71m  18.04m  FOUL  17.90m  FOUL  17.46m
  2 Ciccoli, Thomas           SR Monmouth              17.12m     16.28m   53-05.00 
      15.54m  16.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Carle, Shane              SO Monmouth              15.62m     15.43m   50-07.50 
      15.43m  15.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Russell, Josh                                                 15.00m   49-02.50 
      FOUL  14.87m  14.52m  13.28m  14.95m  15.00m
  5 Dolisca, Josh-Erik        SR New Jersey I          15.41m     14.27m   46-10.00 
      13.74m  FOUL  FOUL  14.18m  13.89m  14.27m
  6 D'Amato, Daniel           FR Monmouth                         13.22m   43-04.50 
      FOUL  12.81m  13.22m  13.04m  13.19m  FOUL
  7 Snyder, Ryan              SO Monmouth              11.99m     12.38m   40-07.50 
      11.89m  12.12m  12.38m         
  8 Garrish, John             JR Wagner                            9.79m   32-01.50 
      9.79m  FOUL  9.43m            
 
Men Weight Throw Relay
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Elardo, Vincent           JR Monmouth              17.73m     16.72m   54-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.20m  16.72m  FOUL  16.52m
  2 Ciccoli, Thomas           SR Monmouth              16.64m     15.58m   51-01.50 
      14.38m  14.17m  FOUL  15.58m  14.84m  14.25m
  3 Dolisca, Josh-Erik        SR New Jersey I          16.16m     15.46m   50-08.75 
      14.15m  14.05m  14.39m  14.79m  15.46m  FOUL
  4 Snyder, Ryan              SO Monmouth              12.34m     13.37m   43-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.08m  12.10m  FOUL  13.37m
  5 Carle, Shane              SO Monmouth              12.19m     13.33m   43-09.00 
      FOUL  11.20m  11.16m  12.88m  11.75m  13.33m
  6 D'Amato, Daniel           FR Monmouth                         11.60m   38-00.75 
      11.10m  10.17m  11.60m  10.65m  11.60m  11.58m
 
Mixed 1 Mile Run Community Mi
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nelson, Matt               M                                 4:29.14  
  2 Berger, David            MSO Monmouth             4:28.00    4:44.21  
  3 Mamazza, Ray             MSO                      4:45.00    4:48.54  
  4 Clark, Christian         MJR Monmouth             4:41.00    4:49.36  
  5 plaster, tony              M                      5:20.00    5:26.49  
  6 Nolan, Harry               M Monmouth                        5:27.11  
  7 Clark, Breanna             W                                 5:48.83  
  8 Reinhart, Peter            M                      6:15.00    6:12.89  
  9 Stratton, Greg             M                                 6:42.37  
 10 glassman, wendi            W                      6:15.00    6:53.80  
 11 Siuta, Ali                 M                                 7:20.71  
 
Mixed 1 Mile Run Alumni Mile
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schau, Larry               M                                 5:07.00  
  2 Lyles, Malia               W                                 5:36.81  
  3 McGoldrick, Brendan        M                                 5:57.48  
  4 Ullmeyer, Mel              M                                 6:22.15  
  5 Edelson, Stan              M                                 6:45.22